🎰 Nasrin_F*** won ৳2,40,000 on slots — at Betsoon 🃏 3,200+ players currently at the Live Baccarat tables 🎲 Karim_D*** won ৳68,000 on Roulette 🀄 Dragon Tiger — Today's top payout: ৳3,85,000 🎮 5,500+ players are active on Sweet Bonanza slots right now ♠️ Live Blackjack: house edge as low as 0.5% 🃏 Anwar_H*** won ৳1,15,000 on Teen Patti 🎰 Betsoon Games — 300+ games across every category 🎰 Nasrin_F*** won ৳2,40,000 on slots — at Betsoon 🃏 3,200+ players currently at the Live Baccarat tables 🎲 Karim_D*** won ৳68,000 on Roulette 🀄 Dragon Tiger — Today's top payout: ৳3,85,000 🎮 5,500+ players are active on Sweet Bonanza slots right now ♠️ Live Blackjack: house edge as low as 0.5% 🃏 Anwar_H*** won ৳1,15,000 on Teen Patti 🎰 Betsoon Games — 300+ games across every category

300+ Games in One Place

Betsoon Games — From Slots to Live Casino, All in One Place

Video slots, Live Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, Teen Patti, Dragon Tiger — you'll find every type of game in one place at Betsoon's games section. Play on mobile from anywhere in Bangladesh.

Slots Live Casino Table Games Teen Patti Baccarat
betsoon
300+ Total Games
50+ Live Tables
96%+ Average RTP
24/7 Live tables open

Popular Games on Betsoon

The games most people are playing right now

Live
Live Baccarat

Asia's most popular card game. Pick a side — bet on the Player or the Banker.

RTP: 98.9% | Evolution
3,200+ Live Now
Trending
Dragon Tiger

Which card is higher — Dragon or Tiger? Simple rules, fast rounds.

RTP: 96.7% | Pragmatic Play
2,800+ Live Now
Live Blackjack

Get as close to 21 as possible. A game of strategy and decision-making — with the lowest house edge.

RTP: 99.5% | Evolution
1,900+ Live Now
European Roulette

In classic Roulette, wherever the ball lands on the wheel is where you win. Numbers, colours, or sectors — there are plenty of betting options.

RTP: 97.3% | Pragmatic Play
1,450+ Live Now
New
Teen Patti Live

Indian Poker with a Bangla dealer. Simple rules, fast gameplay, and the chance to win big.

RTP: 95.9% | Ezugi
2,100+ New
Gates of Olympus

6×5 grid slot. Zeus's lightning strikes trigger random multipliers — up to 500x possible.

RTP: 96.5% | Pragmatic Play
4,200+ Popular
Andar Bahar

A traditional Indian card game that has taken Bangladesh by storm. Andar or Bahar — guess which side the matching card lands on and win.

RTP: 97.8% | Ezugi
1,700+ Live Now
Big Bass Bonanza

Fishing-themed slots — land the scatter to trigger Free Spins. The bigger the catch, the bigger the reward.

RTP: 96.7% | Pragmatic Play
3,300+ Popular

Live Casino — Play with real dealers

Live-streamed from a real studio, with Bengali chat support

Speed Baccarat A
864 players
Minimum bet ৳100 | Bangla dealer
Evolution
Live Roulette — Bengali Table
521 players
Min bet ৳200 | Max bet ৳50,000
Pragmatic
Dragon Tiger Live
738 players
Min bet ৳50 | Fast rounds
Pragmatic
Teen Patti Live
443 players
Minimum bet ৳100 | Bangla chat
Ezugi
Blackjack VIP
289 players
Minimum ৳500 | Only 7 seats
Evolution

Slot Machines — How they work

Current Reels
🍒
💎
🍒
⭐
🍒
Last Win
৳480
Multiplier
×4
RTP: 96.5% — on average, ৳96.5 is returned for every ৳100 wagered over the long run.

RTP Comparison

Blackjack99.5%
Baccarat98.9%
Andar Bahar97.8%
Roulette97.3%
Video Slots96.5%
Teen Patti95.9%
betsoon

Slot Games — Easier than you think, with plenty of chances to win

When someone near the tea gardens of Rajshahi sits down to play a slot game for the first time, their first question is always — how does this work? The answer is actually straightforward. On Betsoon slots, the reels spin and you win when matching symbols line up. Get three or five identical symbols in a row, and that's your winning combination.

Betsoon offers a wide variety of slots. From classic 3-reel slots to 6-reel Megaways slots with thousands of ways to win — there's something for everyone. Beginners are better off starting with 3-reel slots, since the rules are simpler and you can learn without risking large bets.

Free spins are the most exciting feature in slots. Land three scatter symbols at once and you typically get 10 to 25 free spins — the reels keep spinning without deducting any bet amount. Any winnings from free spins are added to your balance as real winnings.

  • Classic Slots — 3 reels, simple rules
  • Video Slots — 5–6 reels, bonus rounds
  • Megaways Slots — Millions of Ways to Win
  • Progressive Jackpot Slots — the pool keeps growing
betsoon

Baccarat & Blackjack — the strategic player's choice

Many people in the busy city of Narayanganj now sit down at Betsoon's live tables after work. That's because games like Baccarat and Blackjack aren't purely about luck — knowing the right strategy can significantly reduce the house edge.

Baccarat is so popular across Asia because the rules are incredibly simple. Player or Banker — whichever hand is closest to 9 wins. No complex decisions required; the dealer handles everything. And with an RTP of 98.9%, it offers the best returns of any casino game.

Blackjack actually offers one of the highest RTPs around — follow the correct basic strategy and you can get up to 99.5%. At Betsoon's blackjack tables, a basic strategy chart is displayed right next to the game, so beginners can make informed decisions at a glance. It's not a hassle — it's just smart play.

Your Gaming Data is Fully Secure

All your gaming history and transaction data on Betsoon is protected with SSL encryption — no third party can access it. Learn more Privacy Policy।

What Makes Betsoon's Games Section Stand Out

Why hundreds of thousands of Bangladeshis love playing on Betsoon

Bangla Dealers & Interface

Bangla-speaking dealers are available in the Live Casino. Game rules and support are all in Bangla.

Seamless gameplay on mobile

All games run perfectly on mobile. Live streams stay smooth even on a weak connection.

Independently Verified RNG

Every game outcome is determined by a third-party audited RNG. Completely fair and unbiased.

Starting from just ৳100

Most games start from a minimum bet of just ৳10 — so you can enjoy playing without a big bankroll.

Learn for free in demo mode

Try new games in demo mode before playing for real money. Learn the rules first, then place your bets.

Game-based bonus offers

Play selected games to earn cashback and free spins. Check the Vouchers section for details.

betsoon

Enjoy Betsoon Games even from the tea gardens of Sylhet

Playing Betsoon games on mobile while travelling along Sylhet's hilly roads is no longer just a dream. Betsoon is optimised for low loading times so players across the country get a smooth experience. Live table video streams run without interruption even on a 3G connection.

Betsoon offers an impressive variety of games. Feel like spinning slots today and trying Roulette tomorrow? You can do it all from the same app — no separate logins or downloads needed. That convenience is exactly what sets Betsoon apart for Bangladeshi players.

Before playing casino games, it's worth knowing one thing — every game has its own RTP, and it works over the long run. Losing in one session doesn't mean the game is unfair — the RNG keeps every round independent. Play with patience and within your budget, and the experience will always be a positive one.

3G Support
Works on Slow Connections
Fast Loading
Under 2 Seconds

Start Playing in 5 Steps

1
Register on Betsoon

Create an account in 2 minutes with your mobile number — no documents needed.

2
Deposit via bKash

Deposit from just ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Get a 150% bonus on your very first deposit.

3
Go to Games

Select "Games" from the menu. Filter by category or search directly.

4
Learn First in Demo Mode

Before betting real money on a new game, try it in demo mode first to get a solid feel for the rules.

5
Withdraw winnings to bKash

Winnings are credited to your balance instantly. Withdrawal requests are processed and sent within 5–15 minutes.

Game Providers

EvolutionLive Casino
Pragmatic PlaySlots & Live
EzugiLive Tables
PG SoftVideo Slots
SpribeCrash Games
BGamingArcade Games
Current Promotions
Every Monday, get a 30% reload bonus on slots — check the vouchers section
5% weekly cashback on Live Casino (up to ৳5,000)
20 free spins daily on selected slots — no deposit required
Double VIP points at live tables every Friday

Play Responsibly

Gaming should be fun, not stressful. A few simple habits while playing at Betsoon can keep your experience positive every time.

Set a daily budget

You can set deposit limits directly in the Betsoon app. Take control of your own spending.

Use the session timer

Set a timer in the app and it will remind you to take a break after a set amount of time.

Play responsibly for entertainment

Gaming is a form of entertainment, not a source of income — keeping that in mind will always keep your experience a healthy one.

Betsoon Games — Why is it so trusted in Bangladesh?

Betsoon stands out in Bangladesh's online casino gaming scene for one key reason: an uncompromising commitment to transparency. RTP figures are displayed for every game, all outcomes are governed by a certified RNG, and winnings are paid out quickly — these three things are what earn players' trust.

When a new player sits down for their first Live Baccarat session on Betsoon, they're often surprised to find a dealer speaking Bangla. That's by design — everything here is built with Bangladeshi players in mind, so whether you're in Dhaka, Chattogram, Sylhet, Rajshahi, or Khulna, you get the same great experience.

The games section keeps growing — new providers are being added, new games are launching, and bonus offers keep changing. There's always something fresh at Betsoon, which is why players keep coming back.

FAQ

Your Games Questions Answered

All active promotions and bonus offers at Betsoon are available in the Vouchers section — just click "Vouchers" from the menu. You'll find deposit bonuses, cashback, free spins, and special event offers all in one place. How often offers are updated depends on the type — weekly reload bonuses reset every Monday, monthly offers drop at the start of the month, and special occasions like Eid, Pohela Boishakh, and the IPL season get their own dedicated offers. The best way to stay on top of things is to keep notifications turned on in the app, so you're the first to know when something new goes live. Some offers are time-limited, so it's worth acting quickly.

Betsoon's customer support team is available 24/7, seven days a week. The fastest way to reach them is via the platform's live chat — just click the chat icon at the bottom of the screen to get started. Bengali-speaking support agents typically respond within 2–5 minutes. Prefer email? Write to support@betsoon.best and you'll hear back within 24 hours. If you run into a technical issue with any game, submitting a screenshot with your report helps speed up the resolution. No matter the time of day or night, support is always there when you need it.

300+ games are waiting — start playing now

Register on Betsoon and get a 150% welcome bonus on your first deposit. Start with slots, Live Casino, Baccarat — wherever you like.

For users aged 18+ only. Please gamble responsibly.

বাংলা